Go down
XArmyof1x
XArmyof1x
MSG
MSG
Posts : 124
realm_1
Réputation : 1
Mish Come Back Pp_off10
Regist Date : 2009-07-16

Mish Come Back Empty Mish Come Back

on Mon 03 Aug 2009, 00:23
No Mishotaki you must come back the clan lobby is speechless without you -.-
Lisianthus
Lisianthus
COL
COL
Posts : 979
realm_3
Réputation : 5
Mish Come Back Pp_off10
Regist Date : 2006-11-03
http://www.dotd-stars.com

Mish Come Back Empty Re: Mish Come Back

on Mon 03 Aug 2009, 00:26
Message reputation : 50% (2 votes)
What's up with all these pointless threads lately. Locked. Send a PM instead.
Also moved to our waste bin.

s3rius: Nice going! Smash the members' initiative and conceil their love towards Mish so he'll never return.
LETS HAVE MORE COLORFULL COMMENTS ON MY POSTS!!!! //Liz
s3rius: Sure why not. Very Happy Smile Sad Surprised Shocked Confused Cool Laughing Mad Question Exclamation Rolling Eyes Twisted Evil Evil or Very Mad Crying or Very sad Embarassed Razz Idea Arrow Neutral Mr. Green Mr.Red What a Face What the fuck ?!? I love you Shit pale profileleft profileright silent tongue pirat clown cyclops blackeye I don\'t want that
THAT WASN'T VERY COLORFUL, YOU JUST USED YELLOW! //Liz
s3rius: Talk to the hand, because my head isn't listening.
This is just madness! //Liz
Mysterious Stranger: don't turn off the BBCode! it makes it unreadable!
Who the hell are you anyway! GET OUT OF MY POST! //Liz
s3rius: THIS IS SPARTA - AND THE STRANGER IS MISHO! And I am from the FBI. Sir, you're arrested for alledged tree-loving.
Mysterious Stranger:Never gonna give you up, never gonna let you down
Can't you lock a post? *Sigh* //Liz
s3rius: Neva gonna be safe from TEH MODS!

MO-MO-MO-MO-MOD FIGHT

Mish Come Back Censor10Mish Come Back Xxidk10Mish Come Back 12010Mish Come Back Spanik10Mish Come Back Wordbu10Mish Come Back Avatar10
Mish Come Back 1240516412358
Mish Come Back 1240517483363
Mish Come Back 1240516465263Mish Come Back 1240514702731

Mish Come Back PenguinbitchslapMish Come Back Avatar11Mish Come Back Kakaka10Mish Come Back Roflco10Mish Come Back Mornin10Mish Come Back 2a5810Mish Come Back 83310Mish Come Back 52881810Mish Come Back 12185510Mish Come Back Be-rat10Mish Come Back Pic28910

Mish Come Back 1240514486373
Mish Come Back 1240518809901
Mish Come Back Funnypicture1364301296
Mish Come Back 1236021025191
Mish Come Back 1236023110324
Mish Come Back 1246231466104
Mish Come Back Photobomber
Mish Come Back 1235943334775Mish Come Back Vader-pinkMish Come Back 810Mish Come Back Redund10Mish Come Back Phpty910Mish Come Back Nazi_p10Mish Come Back Khorne10Mish Come Back Georgi10Mish Come Back Decisi10Mish Come Back 8019510Mish Come Back 8114210Mish Come Back 4chan_10
Mish Come Back Pbucket
Mish Come Back Pbucket
Mish Come Back Pbucket
Mish Come Back Pbucket
Mish Come Back Pbucket
Mish Come Back Pbucket
Mish Come Back 11872810
Mish Come Back 12140510
Mish Come Back 12256710
Mish Come Back 12256810
Mish Come Back 12372110
Mish Come Back 12372111
Mish Come Back 12372112
Mish Come Back 12372113
Mish Come Back 12372114
Mish Come Back 12372115
Mish Come Back Pbucket
Mish Come Back 2cement
Mish Come Back 12372116
Mish Come Back 12377210
Mish Come Back 12381610
Mish Come Back 12381611
Mish Come Back 12372117
Mish Come Back 12382910
Mish Come Back 12406110
Mish Come Back 12422110
Mish Come Back 27670310
Mish Come Back 30may29yourinrange
Mish Come Back 11713078981170393547206
Mish Come Back Bushundercover
Mish Come Back 49396935
Mish Come Back Gau8ep6
Mish Come Back 4chan1205927016422Mish Come Back 89cd220f62f0b1c2a794445Mish Come Back 1202666100024Mish Come Back 1209802755471jpgroflposMish Come Back Funny0085Mish Come Back HitlergetsagasbillMish Come Back JapanananaMish Come Back Lotr1Mish Come Back PepperpMish Come Back Thisissparta9Mish Come Back Thisissparta7xMish Come Back Wlnqxehobh6
Mish Come Back 12401410
Mish Come Back 12406910
Mish Come Back 12406911
Mish Come Back 12422111
Mish Come Back 12422112
Mish Come Back 12422113
Mish Come Back 12422114
Mish Come Back 12422115

s3rius: I apologize on behalf of all moderators who were involved in this cruel action. We will immediately institute legal proceedings and will make sure that everyone will receive his just punishment. Excluding me, of course.
Thank you for your attention.

Lisianthus: You silly bastard. this was your idea all along! Don't try to run away!

....................
Courage is what it takes to stand up and speak; courage is also what it takes to sit down and listen. ~Winston Churchill

Mish Come Back Signatureis
Sath
Sath
MG
MG
Posts : 1584
realm_3
Réputation : 62
Mish Come Back Pp_fou10
Regist Date : 2005-07-15
http://dotd6.net

Mish Come Back Empty Re: Mish Come Back

on Mon 03 Aug 2009, 03:29
Lisianthus wrote:What's up with all these pointless threads lately. Locked. Send a PM instead.
Also moved to our waste bin.

s3rius: Nice going! Smash the members' initiative and conceil their love towards Mish so he'll never return.
LETS HAVE MORE COLORFULL COMMENTS ON MY POSTS!!!! //Liz
s3rius: Sure why not. Very Happy Smile Sad Surprised Shocked Confused Cool Laughing Mad Question Exclamation Rolling Eyes Twisted Evil Evil or Very Mad Crying or Very sad Embarassed Razz Idea Arrow Neutral Mr. Green Mr.Red What a Face What the fuck ?!? I love you Shit pale profileleft profileright silent tongue pirat clown cyclops blackeye I don\'t want that
THAT WASN'T VERY COLORFUL, YOU JUST USED YELLOW! //Liz
s3rius: Talk to the hand, because my head isn't listening.
This is just madness! //Liz
Mysterious Stranger: don't turn off the BBCode! it makes it unreadable!
Who the hell are you anyway! GET OUT OF MY POST! //Liz
s3rius: THIS IS SPARTA - AND THE STRANGER IS MISHO! And I am from the FBI. Sir, you're arrested for alledged tree-loving.
Mysterious Stranger:Never gonna give you up, never gonna let you down
Can't you lock a post? *Sigh* //Liz
s3rius: Neva gonna be safe from TEH MODS!

MO-MO-MO-MO-MOD FIGHT

s3rius: I apologize on behalf of all moderators who were involved in this cruel action. We will immediately institute legal proceedings and will make sure that everyone will receive his just punishment. Excluding me, of course.
Thank you for your attention.

Lisianthus: You silly bastard. this was your idea all along! Don't try to run away!









ZOMG
Don't do full quotations of long posts please.

....................
Mish Come Back Bandea17
Sponsored content

Mish Come Back Empty Re: Mish Come Back

Back to top
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum